Slutresultat UCKup 2020

Långa

PlacNamnKlubb
1Per Beckeman + 9UCK96
2Jesper Ferm + 0UCK95
3Anders Höna Johansson + 3CKW92
4Robert Vestlund + 0CKW83
5Edvin Nilsson + 0SKS81
6Christer Hermansson + 0CKW77
7Tobias Hallengren + 0CKW76
8David Boman + 0UCK72
8David Kangas + 0UCK72
10Arjan Vosselman + 3UCK67
11Bosse Olofsson + 12UCK66
12Jonas Gartman + 5CKS57
13Patrik Lindroth + 5CKW56
14Stig Plate + 9UCK52
14Staffan Sandberg + 5CKS52
16Magnus Eriksson + 5UCK47
16Gisle Eik + 7UCK47
18Susanne Nystrand + 10UCK27
19Nicolina Roos + 10UCK26
19Elias Gustafsson + 5Granan26
21Mikael Olsson + 0Serneke25
21Pontus Olsson + 0UCK25
23Stefan Josefsson + 9UCK24
24Johan Svensson + 0Master23
24Erik Källen + 0Swesport23
26Erik Zälle + 0Kvänums IF22
26Anders Palmqvist + 7UCK22
28Jimmy Balderud + 1CKS21
29Oskar Lindh + 0UCK20
30Thomas Pettersson + 3Swesport18
31Roger Bergstedt + 3UCK17
32Lars Johansson + 5UCK16
32Olouf Skoog + 5CKW16
32Magnus Ekvall + 5UCK16
35Peter Skoglund + 1CKS15
35Emil Benjaminssson + 33CT15
37Martin Persson + 0CKW12
37Wilhelm Ekensskär + 0CKW12
37Max Nielsen + 0CKW12
37Tony Eklund + 9CKW12
41Elin Dellin + 7Master10
41Anders Gustafsson + 7SGIF10
41Oskar Larsson + 0CKS10
41Mattias Thorin + 0Preem10
41Patrik Albertsson + 7UCK10
41Sara Olsson + 7HCK10
41Elin Gilen + 7McoK10
41Tommy Wedberg + 7UCK10
49Felix Vising + 0UCK9
49Jacob Nilsen + 0CKW9
51Martin Persson + 0CKW6
52Erik Engtorp + 0ÅCA5
53Kenth Arvidsson + 1UCK4
54Gustav Elmvik + 0CKW3
54Kenny Green + 0UCK3
54Tobias Thoren + 0UCK3
54Jimmy Edvardsson + 0UCK3
54Viktor Larson + 0CKS3
54Johan Andersson + 0Brattås3
54Alexander Rosenbaum + 0Swesport3
54Fredrik Andersson + 0SGIF3
62Jerry Karlsson + 5UCK0
62Magnus Falk + 0CKW0

Korta

PlacNamnKlubbTot. Poäng
1Gustav NystrandUCK75
2Oliver PetterssonSwesport50
3Theo GrönbergCKW44
4Matilda HinkeCKS20
5Tilde NordströmUCK18
6Maria BorlandCks16

Mini

PlacNamnKlubbTot. Poäng
1Oliver EmanulssonCKW75
2Roland LaasonenSGIF22

Ladda ned fullständig resultatlista med samtliga poäng från alla deltävlingar